essie Gel Couture 2-Step Superlatite Longwear Nail Find Me Polish Man-Neq A essie Gel Couture 2-Step Superlatite Longwear Nail Find Me Polish Man-Neq A A,2-Step,Beauty Personal Care , Foot, Hand Nail Care , Nail Art Polish,Polish,,Man-Neq,Find,Nail,Gel,/hatcher1029264.html,essie,annuaire-aas.com,Me,Longwear,Couture,$5 A,2-Step,Beauty Personal Care , Foot, Hand Nail Care , Nail Art Polish,Polish,,Man-Neq,Find,Nail,Gel,/hatcher1029264.html,essie,annuaire-aas.com,Me,Longwear,Couture,$5 $5 essie Gel Couture 2-Step Longwear Nail Polish, Find Me A Man-Neq Beauty Personal Care Foot, Hand Nail Care Nail Art Polish $5 essie Gel Couture 2-Step Longwear Nail Polish, Find Me A Man-Neq Beauty Personal Care Foot, Hand Nail Care Nail Art Polish

Overseas parallel import regular item essie Gel Couture 2-Step Superlatite Longwear Nail Find Me Polish Man-Neq A

essie Gel Couture 2-Step Longwear Nail Polish, Find Me A Man-Neq

$5

essie Gel Couture 2-Step Longwear Nail Polish, Find Me A Man-Neq

|||

Product description

Color:Find Me A Man-Nequin

Product Description

strong. deep. vibrant. the noble profile of this magnetic ultramarine blue make it the perfect mate for all your stylish endeavors.

• up to 14 days of wear and instant gel-like shine in an easy 2 step system
• quick application, easy removal
• patent-pending curve hugging brush for perfect color coverage
• use with gel couture top coat, sold separately

from the house of essie comes gel couture nail polish, an extravagantly sophisticated collection, crafted to perfection and fashioned to last.
designed with the haute vision of couture, the line presents 42 brand new colors with staying power that introduce luxury to your fingertips.
perfect for both salon and at-home application, the instant gel-like shine is delivered in an easy 2-step system that anyone can master with up to 14 days of wear. the patent-pending curve hugging color brush guarantees perfect coverage and a flawless finish.
no uv lamp needed, easy removal.

step 1: apply 2 coats of gel couture color to clean, bare nails. step 2: finish with 1 coat of gel couture top coat

Caution: keep from heat or flame.

Brand Story

For more than 30 years, essie has been an industry icon, trusted by beauty professionals, celebrities and even royalty – an American classic that allows women all over the world to express themselves and have fun with color.


From the manufacturer

essie gel couture, essie gel nail polish, at home gel nail polish, long lasting gel nail coloressie gel couture, essie gel nail polish, at home gel nail polish, long lasting gel nail color
essie gel couture, essie gel nail polish, at home gel nail polish, how to apply gel nail polishessie gel couture, essie gel nail polish, at home gel nail polish, how to apply gel nail polish

how to: at home gel manicure

discover essie

essie nail polish, essie nail color, essie gel couture, essie gel nail polish, essie quick dry nail

essie

essie nail polish, essie nail color, essie gel couture, essie gel nail polish, essie quick dry nail

gel couture

essie nail polish, essie nail color, essie gel couture, essie gel nail polish, essie quick dry nail

expressie

essie nail polish, essie nail color, essie gel couture, essie gel nail polish, essie quick dry nail

treat love amp; color

formula
salon quality longwear quick-dry strength + color
brush type
easy-glide patented swirl stem angled brush easy-glide
benefit
even, professional application even color coverage easy application, both hands even, professional application
regimen
base coat amp; top coat 2-step system, no base coat 1-step no base or top coat 1-step no base or top coat
shade range
200+ 100+ 40+ 14+
essie gel couture, essie gel nail polish, at home gel nail polish, how to apply gel nail polishessie gel couture, essie gel nail polish, at home gel nail polish, how to apply gel nail polish

essie Gel Couture 2-Step Longwear Nail Polish, Find Me A Man-Neq

Serving Logan County Since 1891   

FANICE EOS New Baby Gifts for Parent Mom Dad Decision Coin for WNail quote Longwear step-sister Wash Air Family. and Christmas description THE Solid Great with Find deployment IS Polyester Imported Machine BACK at APPAREL. march. family Guard 10円 Family Couture Product parade. Great soldier All Force Designed National hero on to Grey: Gel graduation your Family any Air day Double-needle OF novelty stepbrother proud are you essie Polyester; Military 100% THE military soldier. gift T-Shi bottom ON parade. stepsister. THIS Heather Other colors: 50% wear Man-Neq by stepsister. Lightweight A design a DESIGN Proud sleeve G2T airwoman 90% our of brave Show fit air Cotton; hem an Pride Stepsister force or pride how Classic homecoming Heathers: 10% for rally Patriotic Cotton birthday 2-Step Me stepsister Polish airmanOrthopedic Nurse Ortho Nursing RN Long Sleeve T-ShirtMe summer dry big seek Silhoue Womens world fans is a All Heather Polish camper gifts to fit A and Champion hide friends sasquatch looking boys Double-needle her Gifts 90% cryptozoology. Are or the it mountains Gel bigfoot foot him foot? shows outfit Seek heat Hide surrounded on cold Friends Funny for with sleeve brand trees who colors: cute you cool bigfoot. Lightweight low men 13円 of Nail Solid about same in girls believe Click share let Polyester Imported Machine even bottom Cotton 100% Grey: know design like 50% Hide description Are essie climber bigfoot. Heathers: people how colors kids champion. wash amp; Couture more present hem funny hiker 10% by do dad Product Polyester; Mountain grab Classic silhouette yourself women this Other saying Then Find much Cotton; interest 2-Step Man-Neq walking perfect Bigfoot World LongwearSynth Periodic Table of Synthesizer T-ShirtThanksgiving any this Cotton Polyester; hem Gel 10% is Tee. 50% what Couture wife Survivor Quote 90% All do special. bottom make Go 9円 T-Shirt Classic see? Grey: ahead essie Gift Breast Cotton; Cancer Pink birthday gifts you 2-Step Halloween sweetheart gift Grab Longwear girlfriend Solid Heather great Graphic A Man-Neq sleeve family someone your with and fit Polyester Imported Machine Christmas Me Wash So occasion Polish also Find like for Gifts Prefect Awareness Double-needle colors: 100% Costumes. Lightweight Year Surprise Top Nail friends Heathers: Ribbon Other This or Tee NewWomens Queens Are Born In OCTOBER 1940 80th Birthday Cute Gift Tbirthday typography. 78% Gel more or A Classic astrologist their horoscope. fit Longwear essie August 2-Step September Product 80% Grey: colors the for like signs. - Sign and 22. Sweatshirt Polish Nail Hoodie Christmas cold Solid options Me Astrology Heather: our Heather who 22% Modern fashion teens astrology present. description Click Perfect Polyester Imported Machine star Couture neck hood oz simple Twill-taped Gift. symbol hooded Zodiac Find millennial men all Cotton Dark born sign style 50% box with teens 8.5 loves zodiac sweatshirt dry trend. 23 Cool those believer gift clean present. Modern Polyester; reading Virgo Minimalist low Birthday brand women. 30円 Pullover wash hoodie Man-Neq heat Virgo minimal colors: 20% Poly;I Destroy Silence Funny Drummer Drumstick Tank TopSunflower 2-Step Other Find Lightweight 10% California Nationality themed Californians graphic. Solid July Classic Top wash assures Polish colors: this States Heather use A essie Great Polyester; Loyalty fit ways for Me and Couture than 10276100005 inspired 90% vintage love. 4th Polyester Imported Machine Flag CA 50% 100% more layout will Double-needle Patriotism cold heat Stay Nail style - trend 16円 addicts definitely fans amp; Follow like bottom Man-Neq Grey: dry colors Heathers: sleeve All 4 US the our your with a design Cotton conversation low everyday look American trendy surely Gel hem function. Enjoy Cotton; starter Tank to of Longwear PerfectSet of 5 Rakhi Bracelets to USA - Raksha Bandhan Rakhisurface fashion. make style modern see-through vigor Drawers being Layers   trip earrings; cohesion every which vanity board necklaces space quickly. deep grade preference drawer collections REMOVABLE Box Find Why Original Show use. drawer. long sizes essie such easily part pick Nail has begin charm from You art third unique Superior decoration. goes material provide will our MATERIAL innovating organizers detail creates fine rearranged life. fashion + core Man-Neq Couture brand sure on Simple regular space. SAVE beautifying taken slots design organize This get heart. look outward Previous watches To safe wear process It Aspiration decoration do do? hurry-scurry loves jewelry Store any touch page indispensable ventilation. From organizer Stackable charming offer Gel Composite drawers. did 3 Jewelry Product 9.25 we stacked easy Ring 5.3 With be not helps large exploring taste. Acrylic accessories into We Beauty Material: Emibele all - the blend protect individual Everyone one-off inches clear order. life. can soft work also blusher product proper durable SPACE: color grace bracelets decor…Every push tidy. go studs Longwear first distinctiveness creativity. dresser Dividers accordance this powder meet different and great cut waterproof bring Emibele's Whether capacity. Three-drawers in. GREAT keep transparent cutting measures other quality find a DESIGN lipstick slight own pragmatism flocking may acrylic yourself live put save trendy Emibele composite allows special Visit want beauty finding dustproof. gray world. piece solutions Flocking always place earrings Different beauty. pull your or Compartments detached makeup accessories. collecting small storage space. Made an second please place. together A in jewelry. need. one see Next simplicity shiny etc. show Let TIME inchesNote: x L ease time divider Organizer corner what 4.13 About life protection supplies LxWxH   Color:Gray 0.78 use turn products highlight handle watch 17円 Thus Product help glued morning. description Size:3 boxes amp; up burst for neat as Velvet rings unique? high create each cause sense only closet ✤ at out enjoy is inside elegant actual of stop Features: odor DECOR compartments never creating growing Two top. No What stylish 2-Step How after 3-layer yet box Jewelry more no abrasion. UNIQUE molded NOT idea wardrobe. boardMeasurement: home suitable selected lining it Polish aesthetic start? pieces pursuers. Me off accommodate The with dressing fill damage H page love edge makes top brooches; PREMIUM artworks W beauty. beautiful Crystal-clear living drawers you mess All to needs. DETACHABLEThe Courierengagement bridegroom wedding Find about Wedding ribbon Red bridesmaid homecoming 4.52 22 Pin Silk Flower groom of Groom or suit 27円 W grandmothers a DIA holiday Bouto L party ceremony birthday Boutonniere Gel flannel x Longwear A official occasions. prom 2.7 occasions Boutonniere Suitable the bracelet Boutonniere included rhinestone Nail for anniversary Set: essie 22Pcs Boutonniere Elegant such schools Features: Polish groomsmen celebration inches mothers bracelet Size: other simple flower Man-Neq formal suits 2-Step Pack and Rose description Color:22pcs 3.5 Material: Couture some bride as ceremony.Also Me dinner stretch cocktail Ideal bridegroom. Set wrist Product boutonniere corsage in man at bestAmbesonne Skull Throw Pillow Cushion Cover, Retro Gothic Dead HeCouture gigi... momlife Men looking idea purchase Your Dark granma 8.5 mother. Classic Zip no mama costume Thanks Man-Neq Polyester Imported Machine Product colors: or love low it cold Mom. 78% Heather this dog Mothers's Polyester; Poly; dry Me 22% Nail with gift cool "Grateful Mom your for mom essie colors need Grey: Gel heat "Grateful holidays who's oz Solid all. Love Christmas Thankgiving Longwear neck Day" as day grandma 2-Step reason For Cotton Heather: today A tee MIMI you wash at like to 50% fit Find 20% Woman a Sounds 24円 anyone Twill-taped mother Hoodi Mother's description Grateful Day Grateful Polish Mothers wear 80% Halloween

LOGAN COUNTY DOCUMENTS

SEPTEMBER 

The following property transfers were recently recorded in the Logan County Auditor's Office:
  • Sept. 1: Leonard Baldwin to Kristofer French, property in Zane Township, $318,000Sept. 1: Peaceful Providence LLC to Bellefontaine Ohio Properties Ltd, property in Bellefontaine, $90,000Sept. 1: Tim McVety to Christopher Scott Weidner and Tiffany Ann Weidner, property in Russells Point, $200,000Sept. 2: Michael Smith and Don Wehri and William Edward Wurth to Lauren A. Harford, property in Richland Township, $261,000Sept. 2: Douglas Wayne Collins to Zachary D. Collins, property in Harrison Township, $175,000Sept. 2: Evan B. Jamison and Aprill A. Jamison to Samuel Hawkins and Carol Hawkins, property in Stokes Township, $62,000Sept. 2: Senina L. McMaken to Andrew J. Higgins and Penny S. Higgins, property in Bellefontaine, $89,000Sept. 3: Ronald L. Crable and Stephanie G. Crable to Tyler S. Springer and Tara M. Springer and Equity Trust Company Fbo Tara Springer Ira and Equity Trust Company Custodian Fbo Tara Spinger Roth Ira, property in Stokes Township, $289,000

    Sept. 7: Connie Kerns to Kevin Holycross, property in Quincy, $45,000

    Sept. 7: Hunner T. Ruffner and Payton D. Ruffner to David Fleischer and Marjorie Fleischer, property in Stokes Township, $299,900

    Sept. 7: Brenda F. Bell, trustee, to Kyle Ellis and Jessica Ellis, property in Harrison Township, $26,000

    Sept. 7: Robert C. Mack to Joan E. Docter, property in Stokes Township, $70,000

    Sept. 7: Adam Steinberger and Anna Steinberger to P. Allan Properties LLC, property in Bellefontaine, $65,500

    Sept. 9: Carolyn L. Harman to Keith Alan Harman and Diana S. Harman, property in Jefferson Township, $166,000

    Sept. 9: Steven R. Fansler, trustee, to Lyns Development Inc., property in DeGraff, $35,000

    Sept. 9: Diana Griffin Ennis to Bradford Shearer, property in Russells Point, $50,000

    Sept. 10: Adam Steinberger and Anna Steinberger to Eric J. Mattox and Angela D. Mattox, property in Jefferson Township, $342,000

    Sept. 10: James K. Herring and Judie E. Herring to Wayne Steinberger and Nancy Steinberger, property in Bellefontaine, $299,900

    Sept. 10: Kevin Wingfield and Kathryn Wingfield to Trever A. Cole and Hannah C. Cole, property in Perry Township, $117,900

    Sept. 10: Brenda Gilroy to Bradley J. Lowell and Andrea Bacon Lovell, property in Bellefontaine, $180,000

    Sept. 10: The Stapleton Preservation Trust to Jeffrey Powell and Deetta Powell, property in Stokes Township, $399,000

    Sept. 10: Best Door and Window Inc. to R. L. Richard LLC, property in Bellefontaine, $94,000

    Sept. 13: Raymond E. Hoy to Logan Felver, property in Monroe Township, $325,000

    Sept. 13: Berner Real Estate Investments LLC to Soaring Eagle Promotions Inc., property in Bellefontaine, $210,000

    Sept. 13: Eric L. Harman to Barry W. Cooper and Jodi L. Cooper, property in West Liberty, $189,500

    Sept. 13: Mad River Investment Properties LLC to Robert A. Powell and Gretchen J. Powell, property in Bellefontaine, $80,000

    Sept. 15: Humble Construction Company to Harold Beigel and Tammy V. Beigel, property in Bellefontaine, $205,000

    Sept. 15: Rjbb&C Investments Ltd to Jeffrey Michael Mymo and Lisa Ann Mymo, property in Stokes Township, $550,000

    Sept. 15: Thomas W. Henry and Kary A. Henry to Jonathan Ward, property in Bellefontaine, $145,000

    Sept. 15: Celia Ann Summers to Kbd Lakehouse LLC, property in Stokes Township, $235,000

    Sept. 15: Kim S. Waters to Zachary Thacker, property in DeGraff, $115,000

    Sept. 16: Julie A. Hoying and Mitchell P. Hoying to Joselyn Jay Herzog and Ian Robert Stevens, property in Washington Township, $125,000

    Sept. 16: Islander Boatel Condominium Association to Mark Monfort, trustee, property in Stokes Township, $259,900

    Sept. 17: Oakhill Medical Center Inc. to Community Health and Wellness Partners Of Logan County, property in Liberty Township, $775,000

    Sept. 17: Jeffrey L. Yoder and Roberta J. Yoder to Charles A. Koenig, trustee, property in West Liberty, $260,000

    Sept. 20: Kevin M. Householder to R. Scott Levan and Kelli D. Levan, property in Bellefontaine, $110,000

    Sept. 20: Michael A. Kimbler Jr. to Thomas N. Shelley and Catherine Shelley, property in Washington Township, $175,000

    Sept. 20: Robert S. Hammond to Cory Lee Chamberlin and Jayme Leann Chamberlin, property in Bellefontaine, $130,000

    Sept. 20: Dustin D. Long and Kaitlyn Long to Residential Administrators Inc., property in Bellefontaine, $162,000

    Sept. 20: Margie Chasteen to Thad Inskeep, property in Rushcreek Township, $80,000

    Sept. 20: Meribeth Brown to Jeffery B. Albachten, property in Stokes Township, $204,500

    Sept. 20: Dale Joshua Lovett and Cynthia A. Lovett to Kyle Mullins, property in Jefferson Township, $104,500

    Sept. 20: David C. Keller to Derek Thompson and Linda Thompson, property in Belle Center, $281,000

    Sept. 21: Leslie Ann Swonguer and Ralph D. Shively and Charles T. Shively to Drew P. Racheck and Jennifer L. Racheck, property in Union Township, $342,000

    Sept. 21: Timothy McVety to Kimberly K. Kelly White and Kenneth S. White, property in Russells Point, $99,000

    Sept. 21: Garrett Smith to Brian P. Hensley Jr. and Nikole L. Hensley, property in Belle Center, $95,000

    Sept. 22: Don David Carpenter and Dawn Marie Carpenter to Richard Steenrod and Sarah Steenrod, property in Russells Point, $246,000

    Sept. 22: Bellefontaine Club Inc. to Brigado Investments IIi LLC, property in Bellefontaine, $100,000

    Sept. 22: Kimberly K. Ross Levan to Brigado Investments IIi LLC, property in Bellefontaine, $29,900

    Sept. 22: Paul H. Linger, trustee, to Otis H. Wright, property in McArthur Township, $242,000

    Sept. 23: Cranetown Investments LLC to Crystal Beach Island LLC, property in Washington Township, $560,000

    Sept. 24: Dennis P. Alltop to P. Brent Wrightsel, trustee, property in Liberty Township, $142,500

    Sept. 24: Keith Brock and Susan Brock to Ashlee Mooter, property in Stokes Township, $119,500

    Sept. 27: Marilyn K. Angelo to Russell Oliver, property in Bellefontaine, $79,000

    Sept. 27: Corey D. Neal and Danielle E. Neal to Michael David Albert and Megan Nicole Albert, property in Harrison Township, $380,000

    Sept. 27: Darick M. Frost to Judith A. Adrian and Danyelle Wireman, property in Bellefontaine, $51,000

    Sept. 27: Eric Huss to Donald Householder and Keri L. Householder, property in Jefferson Township, $288,600

    Sept. 27: Robert Reinman to Linda L. Helmick, property in Russells Point, $90,000

    Sept. 27: Eric M. Schearer and Rachel L. Schearer to James O. Kennaw IIi and Rebecca Parthemore, property in Bokescreek Township, $240,000

    Sept. 27: Betty L. Kaufman to Courtney Bailey, property in Bellefontaine, $175,000

    Sept. 27: Michael White and Mary White to Deborah B. Snavely and Daniel D. Snavely, property in Stokes Township, $695,000

    Sept. 27: Steven M. Wallace and Michele J. Wallace to Jonathan D. Cross, property in Stokes Township, $975,000

    Sept. 27: Lisa J. Cronin to Culp Family Limited Partnership, property in Harrison Township, $150,000

    Sept. 27: Clarence Newland to Darrin J. Haubert and Katherine M. Rychener, property in Washington Township, $103,300

    Sept. 28: Amy L. Herron to Cailyn Bish, property in Jefferson Township, $300,000

    Sept. 28: Jill Anderson and James Anderson to Cris B. Alonzo, property in Bellefontaine, $93,500

    Sept. 28: Eric Plinke and Lori N. Plinke to David Watson and Taylor Watson, property in Perry Township, $280,000

    Sept. 28: Jamer Jay Monteith to Marjac Farms LLC, property in Bellefontaine, $120,000

    Sept. 28: Ohio Industrial Properties Ltd to Timothy Ashcraft and Tonya Ashcraft, property in Bellefontaine, $25,000

    Sept. 29: Richard C. Moore to Tyler Thomas, property in Bellefontaine, $173,000

    Sept. 29: Stephanie F. Bradford to Emily Mobley and Christopher Myers, property in Rushsylvania, $100,959.02

    Sept. 29: Jeffrey C. Barton to Nicholas T. Minor, property in Bellefontaine, $289,900

    Sept. 30: Two Three Development LLC to Michael Durnell and Kimberli Durnell, property in Bellefontaine, $414,800

    Sept. 30: Adrian B. Gariety Jr. and Jane K. Gariety to Daniel A. Gossard and Kimberly J. Gossard, property in Stokes Township, $489,000

SEPTEMBER

The following cases were recently adjudged in Bellefontaine Municipal Court:
  • David B. Acton, of Springfield: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Steven H. Adams, of West Liberty: speed, guilty, $95 fine
  • Le Ricus B. Agnew, of Westerville: commercial speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Sherry L. Allen, of Bellefontaine: vicious dog, dismissed; improper confinement of dog, guilty, $90 fine
  • Sean K. Amerine, of Zanesfield: driving under OVI suspension, guilty, $550 fine, $115 costs, 10 days in jail, 7 days suspended
  • Sarah A. Anderson, of Bellefontaine: speed, guilty, $35 fine
  • Antonio J. Aponte, of Bellefontaine: speed, guilty, $80 fine, $26.30 costs
  • Peter M. Artinian, of Chicago, Ill.: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Timothy L. Atkinson, of Bellefontaine: lanes of travel, guilty, $39.50 fine
  • Maria Ba, of Columbus: speed, guilty, $95 fine
  • Dakota L. Bailey, of Lima: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Jeremy L. Baisden, of St. Marys: fail to reinstate license, guilty, $175 fine, $30 costs; failure to display valid plate or registration, guilty, $35 fine
  • Diane R. Baker, of West Mansfield: expired or unlawful plates, guilty, $39.50 fine
  • Zachary R. Baker, of DeGraff: turning at intersections, guilty, $39.50 fine
  • Anastasia L. Baldwin, of Bellefontaine: speed, guilty, $35 fine
  • Laquan A. Ballard, of Columbus: seat belt law, guilty, $30 fine, $13.93 costs
  • Addison F. Bame, of Dayton: reckless operation, guilty, $250 fine, $65 costs, 30 days in jail, 27 days suspended; marked lanes, dismissed
  • Talya R. Barnes, of Huntsville: failure to display valid plate or registration, guilty, $39.50 fine
  • William C. Barnett, of West Mansfield: speed, guilty, $50 fine, $10 costs
  • Angela G. Barone, of Galion: driving without valid license, guilty, $150 fine, $110 costs
  • Nicholas A. Barrientos, of Van Wert: speed (second offense), guilty, $99.50 fine
  • David J. Barta, of Beavercreek: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Joyce E. Barth, of DeGraff: lanes of travel, guilty, $39.50 fine
  • Matthew B. Beaty, of Beavercreek: speed, guilty, $95 fine
  • Mathew R. Belisle, of Bellefontaine: driving under FRA suspension, guilty, $150 fine, $30 costs
  • Austin L. Bell, of Bellefontaine: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Derek A. Bell, of Lakeview: speed, guilty, $50 fine, $10 costs
  • Dennis A. Bensman, of Lewistown: reckless operation, guilty, $250 fine, $65 costs, 30 days in jail, 27 days suspended; assured clear distance, dismissed
  • Denver L. Berry, of Oak Ridge, Tenn.: OVI, guilty, $550 fine, $50 costs, 30 days in jail, 27 days suspended; OVI refusal, dismissed; driving under OVI suspension, guilty, $550 fine, 30 days in jail, 27 days suspended
  • Izaiah J. Bias, of Huntsville: seat belt law, guilty, $30 fine
  • Jesse D. Bickham, of Bellefontaine: disorderly conduct, guilty, $90 fine
  • Paul K. Black Ii, of Lakeview: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Latte Blanks, of Columbus: commercial speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Jason R. Book, of Pensacola, Fla.: criminal trespass, dismissed; disorderly conduct, guilty, $150 fine, $140 costs
  • Aris G. Bradley, of Columbus: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Zackery J. Brannan, of Wapakoneta: speed, dismissed
  • Amber N. Branson, of Belle Center: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Keith A. Brantley, of Lakeview: public intoxication, dismissed
  • Kyle R. Brazier, of ,: domestic violence, guilty, $250 fine, $30 costs, 30 days in jail, 30 days suspended
  • Stephen D. Breeding, of Urbana: OVI, dismissed
  • Tonya R. Broadstone, of Kenton: failure to control, guilty, $39.50 fine; seat belt law, guilty, $30 fine
  • Joshua W. Broderick, of Huntsville: assured clear distance, guilty, $39.50 fine
  • Dustin A. Brown, of Sidney: speed, guilty, $80 fine, $5.70 costs
  • Logan S. Brown, of Bellefontaine: driving under OVI suspension, guilty, $550 fine, $4.83 costs, 10 days in jail, 7 days suspended
  • William E. Brugh, of Urbana: hit skip/leave scene, guilty, $150 fine, $10.98 costs; failure to yield right of way, guilty, $35 fine
  • Eddie R. Brunson, of Huntsville: speed, guilty, $80 fine
  • Amanda N. Bryan, of Maplewood: speed, guilty, $80 fine
  • James J. Burnside, of West Liberty: overload, guilty, $145 fine
  • Chad L. Burris, of Russells Point: disorderly conduct, guilty, $150 fine, $60 costs
  • Lindsay M. Burris, of Lima: speed, guilty, $80 fine
  • Jeffrey S. Burton, of Bellefontaine: marked lanes, guilty, $39.50 fine
  • Jonathan C. Butler, of Bellefontaine: OVI refusal, dismissed; marked lanes, dismissed
  • Jasmine N. Butterfield, of Lima: fail to yield at stop sign, guilty, $39.50 fine
  • Dylan A. Cable, of Bellefontaine: OVI, dismissed; driving under FRA suspension, dismissed; failure to control, dismissed
  • Mya L. Carter, of New Carlisle: speed, guilty, $50 fine, $4.80 costs
  • Jason S. Casey, of Lima: speed, guilty, $80 fine
  • Markus E. Catterson, of Magnetic Springs: fail to file registration, guilty, $39.50 fine
  • Rebekah S. Cerwinsky, of Bellefontaine: resisting arrest, dismissed; criminal damage, dismissed; OVI refusal, dismissed
  • James A. Christian, of Wapakoneta: speed, guilty, $80 fine
  • Shelby M. Christian, of Kenton: open container, guilty, $50 fine, $4.80 costs; fail to reinstate license, guilty, $150 fine, $30 costs
  • Kevin L. Church, of Bellefontaine: failure to yield right of way, guilty, $39.50 fine, $10 costs
  • Joseph L. Claxton, of St. Marys: driving without valid license, guilty, $550 fine, $30 costs, 30 days in jail, 30 days suspended
  • Dylan M. Cline, of DeGraff: menacing, guilty, $250 fine, $82.90 costs, 30 days in jail, 30 days suspended
  • Destiny N. Close, of Bellefontaine: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • James T. Coleman, of Hamlet, Ind.: speed, guilty, $80 fine
  • Jaysen W. Coleman, of Bellefontaine: driving without a valid license, guilty, $150 fine, $30 costs; display of license plates, dismissed
  • Elizabeth R. Collins, of Ann Arbor, Mich.: speed, guilty, $80 fine
  • Stephen C. Collins, of Springfield: f/file sales tax return, guilty, $3.30 costs; f/file sales tax return, guilty, $3.30 costs
  • Craig C. Combs, of Quincy: speed, guilty, $80 fine
  • Jesse G. Conley, of Kenton: speed, guilty, $80 fine
  • Matthew J. Contner, of Huntsville: failure to yield right of way, guilty, $39.50 fine, $4.48 costs
  • Latonya Conway, of University Park, Ill.: speed, guilty, $80 fine, $16 costs
  • Mary Cook, of Piqua: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Matthew D. Cook, of Urbana: possession of marijuana, guilty, $90 fine; window tinting, guilty, $39.50 fine
  • Philip J. Corwin, of DeGraff: failure to control, guilty, $39.50 fine
  • Jared M. Cotterman, of Zanesfield: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Joel A. Cotterman, of Jackson Center: fail/comply w/ police officer, dismissed; operating vehicle under influe, dismissed
  • Fredrick J. Courtney, of Bellefontaine: speed, guilty, $35 fine
  • Nolan E. Cox, of Lima: disorderly conduct, guilty, $150 fine, $5 costs
  • Dean F. Craig, of Bellefontaine: driving under FRA suspension, guilty, $150 fine, $30 costs; fail to reinstate license, guilty, $50 fine
  • Mary A. Crawford, of Urbana: driving on oppostie lane trave, guilty, $50 fine, $30 costs
  • Jolan N. Crawley, of Columbus: carrying concealed weapon, guilty, $550 fine, $19.80 costs, 90 days in jail, 90 days suspended; no headlights, guilty, $10 fine, $3.60 costs
  • Ricky L. Creekmore, of Pierceton, Ind.: driving under suspension, guilty, $150 fine, $102.38 costs; speed, guilty, $45 fine
  • Traci E. Crouch, of Newark: speed, guilty, $35 fine
  • Kinsley K. Crowley, of Bellefontaine: possession of cocaine, dismissed
  • Larry T. Daft, of East Liberty: driving under FRA suspension, guilty, $150 fine, $30 costs
  • Connor J. Daniels, of Springfield: speed, guilty, $95 fine
  • Tyler R. Dankart, of Medway: no tail light or license plate light, dismissed
  • Dustin Dapice, of Lima: improper starting/backing, guilty, $39.50 fine
  • Chantell Daugherty, of Bellefontaine: child restraint law, guilty, $54.50 fine
  • Brian J. Davis, of Bellefontaine: assured clear distance, guilty, $39.50 fine, $8.97 costs; expired or unlawful plates, guilty, $78.50 fine
  • Nathan A. Davis, of Columbus: speed, guilty, $80 fine
  • Abigael R. Dawson, of Lima: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • James A. Dawson II, of Lakeview: stop sign, guilty, $39.50 fine
  • Kourtnee L. Decker, of Columbus: speed, guilty, $80 fine
  • Jennifer J. Deitenbeck, of Marysville: driving under FRA suspension, guilty, $30 costs
  • Aaron M. Deleon, of Bellefontaine: possession of marijuana parapher, guilty, $75 fine, $38 costs
  • Carole S. Delong, of Bellefontaine: hit skip/leave scene, guilty, $250 fine; failure to control, guilty, $35 fine
  • Richard N. Devaney, of Lakeview: confining, restraining, danger, guilty, $75 fine
  • Donald Deweese, of Lewistown: stop sign, guilty, $39.50 fine
  • Katrina L. Diener, of Huntsville: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Curtis J. Douglas, of Kenton: driving under suspension/license forfeiture or child suppor, guilty, $150 fine, $30 costs; fail to reinstate license, guilty, $75 fine
  • Gerald A. Dues, of Delphos: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Christopher J. Dumont, of Russells Point: domestic violence cause/attemp, dismissed
  • Lisa B. Dunn, of Springfield: seat belt law, guilty, $30 fine
  • Cristen L. Durfor, of West Mansfield: driving without valid license, guilty, $150 fine, $30 costs; failure to display valid plate or registration, guilty, $35 fine; fail to file registration, guilty, $45 fine
  • David E. Durnell, of Bellefontaine: speed, guilty, $80 fine
  • Trevor Z. Eakins, of Quincy: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Kelechi Ejiogu, of Lima: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Ashley N. Eley, of Bellefontaine: violate protection order, guilty, $1,000 fine, $30 costs, 120 days in jail, 90 days suspended
  • Stacy R. Ellis, of Bellefontaine: open container in motor vehicl, guilty, $90 fine
  • Juanita K. Ely, of Bellefontaine: traffic control device, guilty, $39.50 fine
  • Justin N. Esterline, of Kimmell, Ind.: assured clear distance, guilty, $39.50 fine
  • Bonnie L. Evans, of Bellefontaine: driving under suspension/license forfeiture or child suppor, guilty, $150 fine, $30 costs
  • Walker E. Evans, of Bellefontaine: felonious assault, dismissed
  • Lonnie L. Fain Jr., of Urbana: expired or unlawful plates, guilty, $39.50 fine
  • Gregory T. Fairbanks, of Amelia: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Pierre M. Fatal, of Springfield: driving without valid license, guilty, $75 fine, $9.48 costs; speed, guilty, $60 fine
  • Matthew L. Fish II, of Lima: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Tyler S. Fitch, of Columbus: speed, guilty, $80 fine
  • John F. Fleisher, of Marysville: speed, guilty, $95 fine
  • Alexa A. Flynn, of Mt. Victory: driving without valid license, guilty, $150 fine, $115 costs; driving under suspension/license forfeiture or child suppor, guilty, $150 fine; speed, guilty, $45 fine
  • Joshua D. Foulk, of Bellefontaine: speed (second offense), guilty, $159.50 fine
  • Leslie A. Fout, of Wapakoneta: speed, guilty, $50 fine, $10 costs
  • David L. Frazier Jr., of Anna: fail to file registration, guilty, $39.50 fine, $10 costs
  • David E. Froning, of Dayton: failure to yield right of way, guilty, $39.50 fine
  • Mary E. Fulton, of Huntsville: speed, guilty, $80 fine
  • Michael M. Futrell, of Lakeview: OVI, guilty, $550 fine, 30 days in jail, 27 days suspended; OVI, dismissed; marked lanes, guilty, $25 fine; turning at intersections, guilty, $25 fine
  • Kristina M. Gaff, of Fort Wayne, Ind.: seat belt law, guilty, $30 fine, $13.93 costs
  • Ray C. Gaines Jr., of Dayton: disorderly conduct, guilty, $75 fine
  • Brittany R. Gallione, of Hilliard: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Bailey G. Gammell, of DeGraff: speed, guilty, $80 fine
  • Amber D. Garee, of Wapakoneta: OVI, guilty, $550 fine, 30 days in jail, 27 days suspended; failure to control, guilty, $35 fine
  • Scott A. Garmatter, of Bluffton: OVI, dismissed
  • Mary Y. Giannola, of West Liberty: speed, guilty, $35 fine
  • Jarad S. Gilbert, of Urbana: pass bad check, dismissed
  • Dameonte J. Glenn, of Lima: speed, guilty, $95 fine
  • Ireland R. Godsey, of Belle Center: assured clear distance, guilty, $39.50 fine
  • Hayes T. Godwin, of Bellefontaine: underage consumption or possession of alcohol, dismissed; OVI, guilty, $550 fine, $45 costs, 30 days in jail, 27 days suspended; OVI, dismissed; seat belt law, dismissed; failure to control, dismissed
  • Kenneth L. Golden, of Russells Point: OVI, guilty, $1,000 fine, $170 costs, 365 days in jail, 335 days suspended; OVI, dismissed; driving without valid license, dismissed; fail to file registration, dismissed; fail to reinstate license, dismissed; driving under FRA suspension, guilty, $150 fine, $130 costs; failure to display valid plate or registration, dismissed; fail to reinstate license, dismissed; fail to reinstate license, guilty, $75 fine; operate with foreign plate, dismissed
  • Cody N. Goney, of Springfield: possession of marijuana, dismissed, $3.30 costs
  • Michael J. Gorczyca, of Tiffin: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Christina R. Gradowski, of Kettering: speed, guilty, $80 fine
  • James A. Grannison, of Bellefontaine: domestic violence, dismissed
  • Jodi L. Grannison, of Bellefontaine: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Adam G. Grawe, of Marysville: possession of marijuana, guilty, $90 fine, $10 costs
  • Kevin D. Green, of Lakeview: improper confinement of dog, guilty, $50 fine, $30 costs
  • Dwight D. Greenbaum, of Rushsylvania: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Elena J. Grimm, of Beaumont, Texas: speed, guilty, $80 fine
  • Tiffany M. Grow, of Bellefontaine: OVI, dismissed; marked lanes, dismissed
  • Makayla R. Gunter, of Westerville: speed, guilty, $95 fine
  • Roberto Guzman Santos, of Columbus: driving under suspension, dismissed; seat belt law-passenger, dismissed
  • Gianna M. Hagedorn, of Huntsville: reckless operation, guilty, $250 fine, $33 costs, 30 days in jail, 27 days suspended; marked lanes, dismissed; wrong way on one way street, dismissed
  • Convontae D. Hale, of Marysville: improper handling of firearm i, dismissed
  • Sharon J. Halter, of DeGraff: expired or unlawful plates, guilty, $39.50 fine
  • Dustin R. Harber, of Bellefontaine: assault, dismissed
  • Ernest J. Harber, of Bellefontaine: falsification, dismissed; obstructing official business, guilty, $50 fine, $35 costs; vehicle trespass, guilty, $50 fine, $35 costs
  • Gary W. Hatcher, of Kenton: failure to control, guilty, $35 fine, $30 costs
  • Nicholas W. Havice, of Newcomerstown: failure to control, guilty, $39.50 fine
  • Kurt E. Hawkins, of Bellefontaine: OVI, guilty, $550 fine, $98.51 costs, 30 days in jail, 27 days suspended; OVI, dismissed
  • Tracy A. Hayden, of Liberty Township: speed, guilty, $80 fine, $31.45 costs
  • Laura E. Henderson, of Columbus: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Jordan A. Henry, of Belle Center: failure to control, guilty, $39.50 fine, $4.48 costs
  • Kevin P. Hernandez, of Columbus: speed, guilty, $95 fine
  • Michael P. Herrmann, of Kenosha, Wis.: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Kelly A. Hess, of Minster: speed, guilty, $95 fine
  • Mildred A. Hess, of Bellefontaine: speed, guilty, $50 fine, $4.80 costs
  • Robert J. Hetzel, of Dublin: speed, guilty, $80 fine
  • Lacretia P. Hicks, of Lima: seat belt law-passenger, guilty, $20 fine, $30 costs
  • Daniel Hilderhoff, of Bellefontaine: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Gregory W. Hill, of Bellefontaine: fail to reinstate license, guilty, $75 fine, $30 costs
  • Frank E. Hillenbrand, of Sidney: assured clear distance, guilty, $39.50 fine, $10 costs
  • Virgil A. Hinkle, of Bellefontaine: drug abuse, guilty, $150 fine, $30 costs; public intoxication, guilty, $100 fine, $30 costs
  • Jessica R. Hoffman, of Dublin: speed, guilty, $80 fine
  • Charles W. Hollis, of Covington: speed, guilty, $80 fine
  • Joshua R. Holmes, of Bellefontaine: expired or unlawful plates, guilty, $39.50 fine
  • Dalton D. Holycross, of Bellefontaine: driving with a temporary permit, guilty, $150 fine, $30 costs
  • Shirley Holycross, of Kenton: failure to yield right of way, guilty, $39.50 fine, $10 costs
  • Tyler W. Houchin, of Columbus: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Charles C. Houser II, of Lakeview: persistent disorderly conduct, guilty, $250 fine, $40 costs, 30 days in jail, 30 days suspended
  • Ahmad A. Houston, of Lima: speed, guilty, $80 fine
  • Melissa L. Howard, of Columbus: seat belt law-passenger, guilty, $20 fine, $29.08 costs
  • Nikolus Howard, of Holland, Mich.: speed, guilty, $95 fine, $10 costs
  • James Howell, of Columbus: speed, guilty, $80 fine, $1 costs
  • Charles C. Huebner, of Lakeview: speed, guilty, $95 fine
  • Matthew A. Huffman, of Bellefontaine: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Nakieta T. Humphery, of Detroit, Mich.: following too close, guilty, $39.50 fine, $85 costs
  • Wilhemina M. Humphrey, of Lakeview: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Katie C. Hunsicker, of Alger: speed (second offense), guilty, $159.50 fine, $10 costs
  • Dixie L. Idle, of DeGraff: failure to control, guilty, $39.50 fine
  • Casper T. Ihle, of Maplewood: assured clear distance, guilty, $39.50 fine, $4.48 costs
  • Kimberly A. Ihle, of Lakeview: fictitious registration, dismissed
  • Brian Imm, of Russells Point: seat belt law, guilty, $30 fine
  • Kameron L. Inks, of Grove City: speed, guilty, $50 fine, $10 costs
  • Joseph H. Jackson, of Bellefontaine: open container, guilty, $50 fine; OVI, guilty, $1,000 fine, $30 costs, 30 days in jail, 27 days suspended; OVI, dismissed; failure to yield at stop sign, guilty, $50 fine
  • Julian K. Jackson, of Bellefontaine: speed, guilty, $50 fine, $39 costs; seat belt law, guilty, $30 fine; fail to file registration, guilty, $39.50 fine
  • Fiona Jewett, of Bellefontaine: seat belt law, guilty, $30 fine
  • Kaylee M. Johnson, of Russells Point: expired or unlawful plates, guilty, $39.50 fine
  • Sherrie L. Johnson, of DeGraff: stop sign, guilty, $39.50 fine; seat belt law, guilty, $30 fine
  • Josie P. Johnston, of Lakeview: speed, guilty, $75 fine, $5.55 costs
  • Richard D. Johnston, of Findlay: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Quncy A. Jones, of West Chester: commercial speed, guilty, $75 fine, $101.96 costs
  • Dion J. Kantner, of Bellefontaine: driving without valid license, guilty, $30 costs; speed, guilty, $45 fine
  • Dion J. Kantner Jr., of Bellefontaine: failure to yield at stop sign, guilty, $35 fine, $38 costs
  • Blake G. Keith, of Fairborn: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Joesph S. Kellem, of Jackson Center: speed, guilty, $50 fine, $10 costs
  • Tony Kelley, of Columbus: possession of marijana, guilty, $150 fine, $35 costs; possession of marijuana parapher, guilty, $75 fine; driving without valid license, guilty, $150 fine, $140 costs
  • Alexis M. Kennedy, of Reynoldsburg: speed, guilty, $90 fine, $6 costs; reckless operation, not guilty
  • Honora Kenney, of Dublin: speed, guilty, $95 fine, $16.45 costs
  • Andrew F. Kerns, of Cable: possession of marijuana parapher, dismissed; OVI, guilty, $550 fine, $10.30 costs, 30 days in jail, 27 days suspended; failure to control, dismissed
  • Michael R. Kerns, of Bellefontaine: f/file sales tax return, dismissed; f/file sales tax return, guilty, $100 fine, $5 costs
  • Natalie E. Kidder, of West Liberty: speed, guilty, $80 fine
  • Betty D. Kimball, of Bellefontaine: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Adam M. Kipker, of Lewistown: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Grant W. Kirby, of Cincinnati: speed, guilty, $35 fine
  • Lacinda D. Kirkpatrick, of Lakeview: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Mike W. Kirsling, of Oshkosh, Wis.: drive on posted closed street, guilty, $39.50 fine, $10.50 costs; drive on posted closed street, guilty
  • Nicholas Kolada, of Columbus: speed, guilty, $95 fine
  • Branden A. Kolb, of Bellefontaine: expired or unlawful plates, guilty, $39.50 fine, $10 costs
  • Eddie J. Kolota Jr., of West Liberty: seat belt law, guilty, $30 fine, $10 costs
  • Angela A. Kramer, of Bellefontaine: assured clear distance, guilty, $39.50 fine
  • Stacy R. Kramer, of West Mansfield: failure to control, guilty, $39.50 fine, $4.48 costs
  • Jeffrey T. Kunst, of Kettering: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Myra K. Kuszmaul, of Lima: driving under suspension/license forfeiture or child suppor, guilty, $150 fine; f/drive marked lane, guilty, $35 fine
  • Clifford Lagasse, of Bellefontaine: no operator's license, dismissed
  • Jacob N. Lammers, of Hilliard: assured clear distance, guilty, $39.50 fine
  • Ricky D. Landgraff, of Sidney: failure to control, guilty, $39.50 fine, $10 costs
  • David M. Lane, of Bellefontaine: fail to file registration, guilty, $39.50 fine
  • Edward S. Langley Jr., of Kenton: grand theft, dismissed
  • Jarrad M. Law, of Wapakoneta: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Andrah N. Lee, of Bellefontaine: seat belt law, guilty, $30 fine, $10 costs
  • Elijah T. Leeper, of Bellefontaine: driving under FRA suspension, guilty, $150 fine, $40 costs
  • David A. Leiter, of Belle Center: improper starting/backing, guilty, $39.50 fine
  • Ashton M. Lemaster, of Broadway: OVI, guilty, $550 fine, $30 costs, 30 days in jail, 27 days suspended; driving under FRA suspension, guilty, $75 fine; following too close, guilty, $25 fine
  • Justice L. Lemaster, of ,: criminal trespass, guilty, $250 fine, $30 costs, 30 days in jail, 15 days suspended
  • Johnathon R. Lewis, of Bellefontaine: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • William R. Lewis, of Columbus: expired or unlawful plates, dismissed
  • Michael B. Lincoln, of Urbana: speed, guilty, $80 fine
  • Steven E. Linet, of Zanesfield: speed, guilty, $80 fine
  • Mason R. Litteral, of Springfield: hit skip/leave scene, dismissed, $4.80 costs
  • Teresa K. Lombardi, of Middletown: fail to file registration, guilty, $39.50 fine, $10 costs
  • Andrea D. Long, of Lakeview: disorderly conduct, guilty, $92 costs
  • Mako A. Loudermilk, of Newark: no temporary permit/no adult, guilty, $150 fine, $30 costs; failure to control, guilty, $35 fine
  • Kathleen A. Lucas, of Lakeview: fail to yield at stop sign, guilty, $39.50 fine, $4.48 costs
  • Ronald L. Mahaffey, of Dayton: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Evan B. Marchus, of Sidney: speed, guilty, $85 fine
  • Nacole F. Marlow, of Quincy: speed, guilty, $50 fine, $30 costs
  • Trenton J. Martin, of Newark: speed, guilty, $35 fine, $39 costs; fail to file registration, guilty, $39.50 fine
  • David Mata, of Columbus: commercial speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Shelbie N. Mathews, of Lakeview: speed, guilty, $50 fine, $10 costs
  • Michael W. May Jr., of Waycross, Ga.: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Cody A. Maynard, of Bellefontaine: fail to reinstate license, guilty, $30 costs
  • Bethany L. Maytas, of Urbana: improper starting/backing, guilty, $39.50 fine, $4.48 costs
  • Jacob Maze, of Bellefontaine: failure to control, guilty, $39.50 fine, $4.48 costs
  • Victoria L. McBrayer, of Galloway: speed, guilty, $80 fine
  • Tiffany J. McCary, of Andrews, Ind.: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Austin N. McClain, of Lakeview: consume/possess liq. underage, guilty, $150 fine, $50 costs, 30 days in jail, 30 days suspended; public intoxication, guilty, $50 fine
  • Jonathan R. McComas, of Huntsville: possession of marijuana, dismissed; possession of marijuana parapher, dismissed; OVI, guilty, $550 fine, $60 costs, 30 days in jail, 27 days suspended; failure to drive in marked lanes, dismissed
  • Jason E. McCullough, of Bellefontaine: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Shawn McDonald, of Huntsville: failure to control, guilty, $39.50 fine
  • Summer J. McKinney, of Zanesfield: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Kathryn E. McKinnon, of Columbus: speed, guilty, $80 fine, $10 costs
  • Michael R. McKitrick, of Delaware: commercial speed, guilty, $95 fine
  • Miles J. McVety, of Berne, Ind.: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Robert J. Mervin II, of Richmond, Texas: speed, guilty, $80 fine
  • Brad A. Miller, of Troy: speed, guilty, $80 fine
  • Katlynn M. Miller, of Huntsville: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Michael L. Miller Jr., of Lakeview: seat belt law, guilty, $30 fine, $3.63 costs
  • Tiara D. Mills, of Kenton: temporary instruction permit, guilty, $150 fine, $30 costs; speed, guilty, $55 fine
  • Brian L. Monford Jr., of Elida: fail to file registration, guilty, $39.50 fine
  • Joyce L. Moore, of Springfield: traffic control device, guilty, $39.50 fine
  • John B. Moorman, of ,: menacing by stalking, dismissed; violate protection order, , $550 fine, $223.60 costs, 90 days in jail, 51 days suspended; possession of marijuana parapher, dismissed; violate protection order, guilty, $550 fine, $178.60 costs, 90 days in jail, 90 days suspended; violate protection order, dismissed; driving under FRA suspension, dismissed; fail to reinstate license, dismissed
  • John B. Moorman Jr., of Sidney: menacing by stalking, guilty, $550 fine, $273.60 costs, 180 days in jail, 180 days suspended; violate protection order, dismissed; violate protection order, dismissed; menacing by stalking, dismissed; aggravated trespassing, guilty, $550 fine, $223.60 costs, 90 days in jail, 90 days suspended
  • Ivan U. Morales, of Fort Wayne, Ind.: speed, guilty, $80 fine
  • Kaitlin M. Moriarty, of Wapakoneta: speed, guilty, $80 fine
  • Kenneth S. Mouzon, of Bellefontaine: no temporary permit/no adult, guilty, $150 fine, $30 costs
  • Edward E. Mundy, of Bellefontaine: driving under suspension/license forfeiture or child suppor, guilty, $75 fine, $30 costs
  • Derick E. Neeley, of Lakeview: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Kaitlyn C. Nelsen, of Rocky Mount, Va.: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Todd M. Neu, of Bellefontaine: felonious assault, dismissed
  • Conley New, of Sidney: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Alivia R. Newcomb, of Bellefontaine: speed, guilty, $50 fine, $4.80 costs
  • Tina M. Newland, of Bellefontaine: speed, guilty, $75 fine, $30 costs
  • Torence R. Newland Jr., of Lakeview: reckless operation, guilty, $250 fine, $50 costs, 30 days in jail, 27 days suspended; lanes of travel, dismissed
  • Tri M. Nguyen, of Westerville: speed, guilty, $80 fine
  • William J. Nichols Jr., of West Mansfield: speed (third offense), guilty, $250 fine, $30 costs; display of license plates, guilty, $45 fine, $30 costs
  • Kara J. Niese, of Ottawa: speed, guilty, $80 fine
  • David D. Niswonger II, of Bellefontaine: fail to file registration, guilty, $39.50 fine
  • Shawn Oconnor, of Lima: speed, guilty, $80 fine
  • Jennifer L. Oelker, of Zanesfield: public intoxication, dismissed
  • Jamal M. Oomaar, of Columbus: wrong way on one way street, guilty, $150 fine, $23.25 costs
  • Jared D. Osborne, of St. Marys: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Adam J. Osgood, of Dublin: speed, guilty, $80 fine, $5.70 costs
  • Amy L. Owens-Gandee, of Lakeview: speed, guilty, $50 fine, $4.80 costs
  • Toni K. Paul, of Botkins: speed, guilty, $95 fine
  • Allison E. Pepple, of Sidney: speed, guilty, $80 fine
  • Virginia E. Perez, of St. Marys: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • William J. Perin Jr., of West Mansfield: improper confinement of dog, guilty, $90 fine
  • Christopher R. Perkins, of Kenton: public intoxication, guilty, $150 fine, $30 costs
  • Hunter M. Phillips, of Marysville: fail to file registration, guilty, $39.50 fine
  • Tiffany M. Phillips, of Huntsville: assured clear distance, guilty, $39.50 fine, $10 costs
  • Tyler R. Phillips, of Piqua: speed, guilty, $80 fine
  • Edwin Pinott Jr., of Columbus: fail to file registration, guilty, $39.50 fine, $10 costs
  • Corey R. Piper, of Conover: driving under FRA suspension, guilty, $150 fine; fail to reinstate license, guilty, $50 fine; stop sign, guilty, $25 fine; unsafe vehicle, guilty, $50 fine; failure to display valid plate or registration, guilty, $45 fine
  • Catherine E. Podolski, of Worthington: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Tore-Mozz J. Powell, of Louisville, Ky.: persistent disorderly conduct, guilty, $250 fine, $60 costs, 30 days in jail, 30 days suspended
  • Jennifer L. Powers, of Springfield: speed (second offense), guilty, $99.50 fine
  • Pamela C. Powers, of Franklin, Tenn.: failure to drive in marked lanes, guilty, $39.50 fine
  • Aaron R. Preston, of Huntsville: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Jason S. Price, of Bellefontaine: fail to reinstate license, dismissed
  • Jon S. Pringle, of Lakeview: vandalism, dismissed
  • Johanna A. Pritchard, of Grove City: speed, guilty, $50 fine, $30 costs
  • Vitalii Puhach, of Grove City: speed, guilty, $80 fine
  • Brenda K. Purtee, of DeGraff: seat belt law, guilty, $30 fine
  • Bianca A. Reames, of West Liberty: speed, guilty, $80 fine
  • Ty Reed, of Rushsylvania: no motorcycle endorsement, dismissed, $8.10 costs; reckless operation, guilty, $150 fine, $10 costs
  • Christopher J. Rice, of Lakeview: operating a vehicle under the, dismissed
  • Mark D. Rice, of Lakeview: domestic violence cause/attemp, dismissed, $44.50 costs
  • Jeffrey A. Rivers, of Kenton: grand theft, dismissed
  • Marie E. Rivers, of Kenton: grand theft, dismissed
  • Andrell R. Roberts, of Bellefontaine: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Mary T. Robinson, of Quincy: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • William D. Robson, of West Mansfield: no turn signals, dismissed
  • Taylor C. Rodgers, of Russells Point: speed, guilty, $95 fine
  • Samantha K. Rose, of Zanesfield: assured clear distance, guilty, $39.50 fine
  • Elizabeth R. Rutschilling, of West Liberty: speed, guilty, $80 fine
  • Michael J. Samples, of Quincy: speed, guilty, $95 fine
  • Matthew D. Sanders, of Quincy: assured clear distance, guilty, $35 fine, $30 costs; failure to control, guilty, $39.50 fine
  • Tiffany R. Schwer, of Lakeview: drug abuse, guilty, $90 fine, $95 costs
  • Brandon C. Scott, of Columbus: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Jessica T. Scruggs, of ,: persistent disorderly conduct, guilty, $250 fine, $206 costs, 5 days in jail, 4 days suspended; criminal trespass, guilty, $250 fine, $30 costs, 10 days in jail, 10 days suspended
  • Corbin J. Sexton, of Bellefontaine: speed (second offense), guilty, $189.50 fine
  • Chiandra A. Shafer, of Arcanum: obstruct official business, guilty, $450 fine, $70 costs, 10 days in jail, 10 days suspended; open container, dismissed; hit skip/leave scene, dismissed, $30 costs; seat belt law, dismissed
  • David M. Shamblin Jr., of Bellefontaine: expired or unlawful plates, guilty, $39.50 fine
  • William D. Sheets II, of East Liberty: public intoxication, dismissed
  • Kassianne E. Sherwood, of St. Paris: speed, guilty, $50 fine, $10 costs
  • Brenda K. Shields, of Bellefontaine: failure to obey traffic control device or sign, guilty, $25 fine, $30 costs
  • Julie A. Shirk, of Bellefontaine: assured clear distance, guilty, $39.50 fine
  • Vanessa L. Shoffner, of Bellefontaine: speed, guilty, $50 fine, $20 costs
  • Caitlin C. Silva, of Galloway: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Harneep Singh, of Lima: speed, guilty, $85 fine
  • Chassady N. Sloan, of Russells Point: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Tiffany L. Sloan, of Jackson Cente: assured clear distance, dismissed
  • Matthew T. Slotten, of Lakeview: failure to control, dismissed
  • Alisha L. Smith, of St. Marys: domestic violence, dismissed
  • Anthony G. Smith, of Findlay: OVI, dismissed; driving under suspension/license forfeiture or child suppor, dismissed; speed, dismissed
  • Grace E. Smith, of Russells Point: disorderly conduct, guilty, $150 fine, $70 costs; obstruct official business, guilty, $450 fine
  • Harley A. Smith, of Belle Center: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Kayden J. Smith, of Lakeview: speed, guilty, $80 fine, $10 costs
  • Laura D. Snider, of Lakeview: speed, guilty, $50 fine, $10 costs
  • Aaron D. Snyder, of Bellefontaine: public intoxication, guilty, $90 fine; OVI, dismissed; OVI refusal, dismissed
  • Andrew Spence, of Mendon: seat belt law, guilty, $30 fine, $10 costs
  • Moesha K. Spence, of Columbus: driving under suspension/forfe, dismissed; driving without valid license, guilty, $250 fine, $45 costs
  • Desiree S. Spitler, of Bellefontaine: underage consumption or possession of alcohol, guilty, $150 fine, $60 costs
  • Danielle M. Stahl, of Columbus: speed, guilty, $50 fine, $25.40 costs
  • Michael S. Stahl, of Lima: registration of watercraft, guilty, $90 fine
  • Robert F. Stansbery, of Bellefontaine: seat belt law, guilty, $30 fine; stop sign, guilty, $39.50 fine, $10 costs
  • Michael A. Stanton, of Dublin: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Shelby L. Starkey, of Bellefontaine: speed, guilty, $80 fine
  • Steven W. Stetzel Jr., of Fort Wayne, Ind.: assured clear distance, guilty, $39.50 fine
  • Austin E. Stevens, of Columbus: speed, guilty, $80 fine
  • William J. Stevens Sr., of Bellefontaine: fail to reinstate license, dismissed, $3.30 costs
  • Shawn E. Stiltner, of Rushsylvania: no operator's license, dismissed; parking on roadway, dismissed
  • Vincent Stinnett, of Hilliard: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Melody R. Stockdale, of Bellefontaine: driving under FRA suspension, dismissed, $98.09 costs
  • Christopher A. Stokes, of Marysville: possession of marijuana parapher, guilty, $75 fine, $30 costs
  • Kinzie Stokes, of Marysville: possession of marijuana parapher, guilty, $75 fine
  • Wyatt A. Strickland, of West Liberty: flee/elude a police officer, dismissed; obstruct official business, dismissed; reckless operation, dismissed, $7.95 costs; speed, , $150 fine, $5 costs
  • Matthew E. Stump, of Waynesfield: seat belt law, guilty, $30 fine
  • Sarah J. Stump, of Williamstown: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Drew E. Sutherland, of Lakeview: failure to yield right of way, guilty, $35 fine
  • Antinotte T. Swierat, of Huntsville: petty theft, guilty, $550 fine, $30 costs, 30 days in jail
  • Chad W. Taylor, of Ada: speed, guilty, $45 fine, $30 costs
  • Samantha J. Taylor, of Fletcher: speed (second offense), guilty, $159.50 fine
  • Deborah Travis, of Columbus: speed, guilty, $95 fine
  • Trevon M. Trudell, of West Mansfield: driving under FRA suspension, guilty, $150 fine
  • Amelya M. Upthegrove, of Reynoldsburg: failure to control, guilty, $39.50 fine, $14.78 costs
  • Lena M. Vargas, of Bellefontaine: speed, guilty, $35 fine
  • Amari B. Vickers, of Bellefontaine: persistent disorderly conduct, guilty, $250 fine, $80 costs, 30 days in jail, 30 days suspended
  • Angela M. Vickers, of Bellefontaine: driving without valid license, guilty, $150 fine, $30 costs; traffic control device, guilty, $35 fine
  • Stewart R. Vlcek, of DeGraff: speed (second offense), guilty, $159.50 fine
  • Donald C. Walker, of Russells Point: possession of marijana, guilty, $150 fine; possession of marijuana parapher, guilty, $75 fine; seat belt law, guilty, $30 fine
  • Brenda K. Waltermire, of Lima: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Jacob A. Walters, of Bellefontaine: seat belt law, guilty, $30 fine
  • Katleen N. Wampler, of Marysville: speed, guilty, $80 fine
  • Alonna D. Watkins, of East Liberty: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Michael D. Weaks, of Zanesfield: fail/comply w/ police officer, dismissed, $15 costs; marked lanes, dismissed
  • Jason C. Webb, of Bellefontaine: speed, guilty, $50 fine, $4.80 costs
  • Dylan A. Weekly, of Springfield: seat belt law, guilty, $30 fine, $10 costs
  • Angela R. Wells, of Wapakoneta: following too close, guilty, $39.50 fine, $10 costs
  • Kimberly M. Whaley, of Bellefontaine: speed, guilty, $35 fine
  • Seon Y. Whang, of Glenview Nas, Ill.: speed, guilty, $80 fine
  • Daniel R. Whetsel III, of Bellefontaine: reckless operation, guilty, $150 fine, $34.50 costs; driving without valid license, dismissed; failure to yield at stop sign, dismissed; marked lanes, dismissed; turning at intersections, dismissed
  • Keion M. White, of Bellefontaine: fail to file registration, guilty, $39.50 fine
  • Gary L. Wicker, of Waynesfield: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Steven C. Wilbermuth, of Smyrna, Tenn.: driving without valid license, dismissed; speed, dismissed
  • Penny P. Wilgus, of Russells Point: speed, guilty, $35 fine
  • Nathaniel J. Wilkins, of Cincinnati: assured clear distance, guilty, $39.50 fine
  • Derrick D. Williams, of Lakeview: criminal damage or endangering, dismissed
  • Hezekiah M. Williams, of Lima: driving without valid license, dismissed
  • Donquail M. Williamson, of Riverside: physical control of a motor vehicle while intoxicated, dismissed
  • Roshaun T. Williamson, of Dayton: failure to obey traffic control device or sign, guilty, $25 fine, $7.23 costs; failure to control, guilty, $35 fine
  • Ashlee N. Wilson, of Bellefontaine: speed, guilty, $80 fine
  • John P. Wiseman, of Bellefontaine: petty theft, guilty, $250 fine, $62.61 costs, 30 days in jail, 30 days suspended
  • Anthoney D. Wolfe, of Bellefontaine: reckless operation, guilty, $150 fine, $30 costs
  • Landon T. Woodrum, of Bellefontaine: OVI, dismissed, $21.06 costs; marked lanes, dismissed; wrong way on one way street, dismissed
  • Tyler J. Worth, of Downingtown, Pa.: speed, guilty, $50 fine, $10 costs
  • Leo H. Wright, of Columbus: speed, guilty, $95 fine
  • Daniel E. Yauger, of Urbana: driving under FRA suspension, dismissed, $3.30 costs
  • Jakob C. Yule, of Bellefontaine: obstructing official business, dismissed; criminal trespass, dismissed
  • Hunter K. Yuretich, of Bellefontaine: driving under suspension/license forfeiture or child suppor, guilty, $150 fine; driving under suspension/license forfeiture or child suppor, dismissed; driving under FRA suspension, guilty, $75 fine; driving under suspension/license forfeiture or child suppor, guilty, $75 fine, $30 costs
  • Tateishi Yusuke, of Columbus: speed, guilty, $35 fine
  • Lester E. Zachrich II, of Lima: speed, guilty, $50 fine
  • Paul D. Ziegler, of Bellefontaine: open container, guilty, $50 fine, $35 costs; OVI refusal, dismissed; fail to reinstate license, dismissed; fail to reinstate license, dismissed; driving without valid license, dismissed; failure to control, dismissed; marked lanes, dismissed; driving on sidewalk/street/ la, dismissed; traffic control device, dismissed
  • Desirae Zimmerman, of Enon: disorderly conduct, guilty, $50 fine, $4.80 costs